Artboard 1applyArtboard 1 copy 2Mount_Logo_Primary_RGBMount_Logo_Primary_RGBgiveArtboard 1 copy 3infolinkMount_Logo_Primary_RGBArtboard 1Artboard 2Artboard 1visit

    Click your class year below to find out your class reunion details, members of your reunion planning committee, and to see who from your class is attending Reunion 2020/2021!
     

    2020    2016    2015    2011    2010    2006    2005    2001    2000    1996    1995    1991    1990    1986    1985    1981    1980    1976    1975    1971    1970    1966    1965    1961    1960    1956    1955    1951    1950
     

    Class of 2020

     

    Alumni Banquet
    Details: Friday, October 1 at 6:30 p.m. in Patriot Hall
    Price: $50 per person, Members of the Class of 1970, 1971, and 2020 are complimentary
    All alumni are invited to celebrate the Brute Medal Recipients and the members of the 50th classes, 1970 and 1971, as we celebrate their Golden Mountaineer Reunion.

    Class of 2020 Send-Off Celebration
    Details: Saturday, October 2 at 3:30 p.m. at Peace Plaza
    Price: $15y
    Hot appetizers, beer, and wine will be provided.


    The classmates listed below are members of the Reunion Planning Committee.

    James Courtney
    Jaqui Yiatrou

     

    Below is the list of classmates who have registered for Reunion Weekend 2020/2021.

    Veronica Balick
    Chelsea Barnhart
    Caitlin Besche
    Alec Bonvetti
    Joel Bowman
    Elizabeth Bullard
    Sean Campbell
    Dave Carter
    Mariano Cassara
    Carolyn Ciccocioppo
    Tom Costello
    James Courtney
    Chloe Corwin
    Jack Czapski
    Ryan Dworski
    Billy Endres
    Rachel Finn
    Emily Fox
    Will Fletcher
    Maria Giamanco
    Makenna Gilsdorf
    Chris Gooden
    Matthew Hart
    Michael Hochstein
    Rachalyn Hudson
    Jena Johnson
    Rachel Keifer
    Emma Krusz
    Molly Larkin
    Mason Lipford
    Sam MacDonald
    Jesslyn Manni
    Megan McCaskey
    Becca McDermott
    Ivy McGlaughlin
    Shaun Miller
    Brian Moran
    John Owens
    Bailey Raymond
    Jurate Reventas
    India Roebuck
    Andrew Sequaira
    Maddie Smith
    Casey Smial
    Giselle Tolentino
    Tessa Tuck
    Becca Ubert
    Maddie Weldon
    Isaiah Williamson
    Megan Zuvich

    *List is updated every Monday

     


     

    Class of 2016

     

    Class of 2016 Social
    Details: Saturday, October 2 at 4 p.m. at Front of Bradley
    Price: $25 per person
    Hot appetizers, beer, and wine will be provided.

     


    The classmates listed below are members of the Reunion Planning Committee.

    Molly McShalley
    Tim Steffens
    Stephen Witkowski

     

     

    Below is the list of classmates who have registered for Reunion Weekend 2020/2021.

    Andrew Auchincloss
    Joseph Auchincloss
    Lindsay Bay Smith
    Mary Kate Baehl
    Pat Bogan
    Shannon Bosse
    Rachel Bourne
    Jessica Boyer
    Justin Byram
    Daniel Byrne
    Courtney Cleary
    Victoria Cocozza
    Maeve Dewey
    Brenna Donato
    Mark Gatzke
    Abel Gonsalves
    Brandi Gordon
    Sean Hartig
    Susanne Hasslinger
    Jules Hershey
    Molly McShalley
    Annie Paguaga
    Kat Phillips
    Tea Schuetz
    Timothy Steffens
    Marisa Small
    Jordan Thompson
    Mallory Turner
    Stephen Witkowski
    Andrew Wyatt

    *List is updated every Monday

     

     


     

    Class of 2015

     

    Class of 2015 Social
    Details: Saturday, October 2 at 4 p.m. at Front of Bradley
    Price: $25 per person
    Hot appetizers, beer, and wine will be provided.


    The classmates listed below are members of the Reunion Planning Committee.

    Charlotte Barry
    Nikki Presti Gerrity
    Kevin Pitts
    John Powers
    Katie Sukeena

     

    Below is the list of classmates who have registered for Reunion Weekend 2020/2021.

    Chelsea Allen
    Joe Baltz
    Will Briscoe
    Vanessa Cadevilla Peano
    Stephanie Carson
    Sarah Crue
    Danielle Cummings
    Jenn Carney Danaher
    Taylor Danaher
    Ericka Dixon
    Zacharay Fergusson-Williams
    Sara Fuss
    Colin Gerrity
    Niki Presti Gerrity
    Juli Good
    Megan Hofmeister
    Kirk Hofmeister
    Heather Juhring
    Rebecca Kasda
    Margaret Keffer
    Kelsey Ketelsen
    Amanda Malmstrom
    Erin McAloon
    Mark McDevitt
    Joey Naylor
    Katelyn O'Neill
    Matt Palardy
    Chris Phillips
    Kevin Pitts
    Katie Plant
    Tim Price
    Roop Puppala
    Brian Quigley
    Katie Lane Ruggiero
    Nick Schreiber
    Karalee Schott
    Kerri Shields
    Angela Smith
    Rachel Steffens
    Brittney Stewart
    Katie Sukeena
    Erin Turner
    Juliette Wallace
    Amanda Watson
    Matthew Waller
    Sheila Witkowski

    *List is updated every Monday

     


     

    Class of 2011

     

    Class of 2011 Social
    Details: Saturday, October 2 at 4 p.m. at Upper McGowan Patio
    Price: $25 per person
    Hot appetizers, beer, and wine will be provided.

     


    The classmates listed below are members of the Reunion Planning Committee.

    Tricia Arndts
    Hannah Dell
    Emma Dorge

     

     

    Below is the list of classmates who have registered for Reunion Weekend 2020/2021.

    Brian Arndts
    Tricia Arndts
    Emma Barkman
    Sarah Christ
    Tim Connole
    TC DiBartolo
    Brendan Harrison
    Jason Kymingham
    Alexis Salerno

    *List is updated every Monday

     

     


     

    Class of 2010

     

    Class of 2010 Social
    Details: Ssaturday, October 2 at 6:30 p.m. at Peace Plaza
    Price: $25 per person
    Hot appetizers, beer, and wine will be provided.

     


    The classmates listed below are members of the Reunion Planning Committee.

    Caroline Kenwell
    Anne Wassmann

     

     

    Below is the list of classmates who have registered for Reunion Weekend 2020/2021.

    Ashley Lodato
    Kyle Barbeau
    John Boyle
    Dana Bunnell-Young
    Taylor Bunnell-Young
    Matt Christ
    Allie Vadas Christian
    Tom Dolan
    Emily Grugan
    Taylor Hamlet Harrison
    Mary Beth Kasda Henry
    Allison Hunter-Jacobs
    Jackie Kearney
    Caroline Kenwell
    Samantha Dupaya Laubscher
    Mary Kate Lavin
    Alexander Mabin
    Allie McNulty
    Kevin Morrison
    Matthew Nealis
    Janeé Phillips
    Christina Koerper Schieve
    Molly Johnson Walker
    Andrew Wojtek

    *List is updated every Monday

     

     


     

    Class of 2006

     

    Class of 2006 Social
    Details: Saturday, October 2 at 4 p.m. at Upper McGowan Patio
    Price: $25 per person
    Hot appetizers, beer, and wine will be provided.

     


    There are no classmates serving on the Reunion Planning Committee.

     

    Below is the list of classmates who have registered for Reunion Weekend 2020/2021.

    Kathleen Entwistle
    Lani Gholston

    *List is updated every Monday

     

     


     

    Class of 2005

     

    Class of 2005 Social
    Details: Saturday, October 2 at 4 p.m. at Upper McGowan Patio
    Price: $25 per person
    Hot appetizers, beer, and wine will be provided.


    The classmates listed below are members of the Reunion Planning Committee.

    Maria Burke Caron
    Jason Epps
    Erin LaMotte Koenig

     

    Below is the list of classmates who have registered for Reunion Weekend 2020/2021.

    Maria Oristaglio Ciekielski
    Jason Epps
    Katie Gagnon
    Karen Galante
    John Giovagnoni
    Jessica Kramer
    Jay Phillips
    Gloriamarie Tyrrell-Dubno
    Courtney Gilbert Zacharias

    *List is updated every Monday

     


     

    Class of 2001

     

    Class of 2000 and 2001 Social
    Details: Saturday, October 2 at 6:30 p.m. at Lower Bradley
    Price: $25 per person
    Hot appetizers, beer, and wine will be provided.

     


    There are no classmates serving on the Reunion Planning Committee.

     

    Below is the list of classmates who have registered for Reunion Weekend 2020/2021.

    Karen Astheimer
    Vanessa Carvajal
    Anthony DiGangi
    JoAnna Miller
    Gen Almskog Mulderig
    Anthony Solazzo
    Erin Woerner

    *List is updated every Monday

     

     


     

    Class of 2000

     

    Class of 2000 and 2001 Social
    Details: 6:30 p.m. at Front Bradley Parking Lot
    Price: $25 per person
    Hot appetizers, beer, and wine will be provided.

     


    The classmates listed below are members of the Reunion Planning Committee.

    Annie Stocker Kalis
    Jenny Maroney
    Julia Baum Melody
    Megan Molloy

     

     

    Below is the list of classmates who have registered for Reunion Weekend 2020/2021.

    Stephanie Anderson
    Peter Banks
    Tory Collins
    Brian Cox
    Jessica Cox
    Jaime Entwistle Conte
    Kelly Shaffrey Dixon
    Kristina Smith Galante
    Annie Stocker Kalis
    Jenny Maroney
    Julia Baum Melody
    Megan Molloy
    Shawn O'Meara
    Sarah Schaffner Rothschild
    Jenn DiPisa Siegel
    Erin Tully Treiber
    Jennifer Hughes Tulley

    *List is updated every Monday

     

     


     

    Class of 1996

     

    Class of 1995 and 1996 Silver Anniversary Social
    Details: Saturday, October 2 at 3:30 p.m. on Bradley Veranda
    Price: Complimentary
    Hot appetizers, beer, and wine will be provided.


    The classmates listed below are members of the Reunion Planning Committee.

    Chrissy Gaul

     

    Below is the list of classmates who have registered for Reunion Weekend 2020/2021.

    Mary Beth Knapp-Ballweber
    Michael Bartholomew
    Lauren Corbett
    Larry Donato Jr.
    Mike Faubert
    Jamie Fick
    Chris Fletcher
    Sven Gilligan
    Paul Henkel
    Erik Miller
    Craig Pensabene
    Greg Ragan
    Greg Ridenour
    Daniel Sheff

    *List is updated every Monday

     


     

    Class of 1995

     

    Class of 1995 and 1996 Silver Anniversary Social
    Details: Saturday, October 2 at 3:30 p.m. on Bradley Veranda
    Price: Complimentary
    Hot appetizers, beer, and wine will be provided.

     


    The classmates listed below are members of the Reunion Planning Committee.

    Mike Decesare
    Jennifer Dunn Firlie
    Deb Stocker Giles

     

     

    Below is the list of classmates who have registered for Reunion Weekend 2020/2021.

    Stella Cinoa Barry
    Blandy Powell Becker
    Bridget Blank
    Clay Bonham
    Jen Sheehe Broome
    Jeff Coyne
    Nicole Conreur Davison
    Jen Firlie Dunn
    Regan Feinblatt
    Suzie Gearhart
    Charlene Gregory
    Deb Stocker Giles
    Emily Teske Gudel
    Tom Hickey
    Thao Hollingsworth
    Dan Hussey
    Debbie Ferri Huber
    Joseph Jenkins
    Joyce Drake Jenkins
    Liz Cavanagh Kaliski
    Chris Nagy
    Dana Quill Park
    James Stevenson
    Kristen Stevenson
    Maria Soto
    Ronald Totams
    Agatha Depman Williams
    Kelly Kuhnemund Zilligen

    *List is updated every Monday

     

     


     

    Class of 1991

     

    Class of 1990 and 1991 Social
    Details: Saturday, October 2 at 6:30 p.m. at Bradley Veranda; Class Slideshow to follow in Laughlin Auditorium
    Price: $25 per person
    Hot appetizers, beer, and wine will be provided.


    There are no classmates serving on the Reunion Planning Committee.

     

    Below is the list of classmates who have registered for Reunion Weekend 2020/2021.

    Joe Albano
    Beth Albano
    Donald Barry
    Melissa Barry
    Lisa Verrone Bonnanno
    Jim Braniff
    John Bransfield
    Michael Brocato
    Mike Connors
    Greg Cravaritis
    Amy Jo Curran
    Collette Delaney
    Jerry Doyle
    Joni O'Sullivan Fish
    Fred Fisher
    Hugh Gardiner
    Craig Gilinger
    Nancy Folks Hoban
    Suzanne Hueston
    Jill Rosato Huey
    Sarah Irizarry-Fasulka
    John Jakubowicz
    Colleen Clark Karnicki
    Kate King
    Mike Kolster
    Lisa Kunzman
    Carrie Zuech Larkin
    Chris Masonius
    Brian Miller
    John Miller
    Maureen Ohlmuller
    Steve O'Mara
    Rob O'Meara
    Sheila Winters-Przybylinski
    Jenn Samalis
    Daniel Smith
    Dave Tebbens
    Joseph Young

    *List is updated every Monday

     


     

    Class of 1990

     

    Class of 1990 Social
    Details: Saturday, October 2 at 6:30 p.m. at Bradley Veranda; Class Slideshow to follow in Laughlin Auditorium
    Price: $25 per person
    Hot appetizers, beer, and wine will be provided.

     


    The classmates listed below are members of the Reunion Planning Committee.

    Kelly Catania
    Rick Hilgartner

     

     

    Below is the list of classmates who have registered for Reunion Weekend 2020/2021.

    Bamby Enriquez Bergeron
    Patti Burns Berry
    Jeff Bertoni
    Stephen Burns
    Jennifer Bertoni
    Colleen Whalen Caligiuri
    Kelly McLaughlin Catania
    Buddy Cooney
    Karen Manto Corrao
    Eileen McAvoy Davenport
    Jerry Dowd
    Jean Romano Duffy
    Louise Farmer
    Liz Cantwell French
    Chris Gallen
    Mary Gerard
    Felix Gilroy
    Rick Hilgartner
    Liza Horan
    Colin Hueston
    Karen Imbach
    Chrissy Bourbonnais Jenkins
    Brian King
    Jeanmarie Staufenberg Kline
    Cristin Krokosz
    Terry Kuypers
    Kathleen Sheridan Linzey
    Scott Linzey
    Jen Cincotta Lynch
    Shawn Lynch
    Patty Lynch
    Brock Marshall
    Tracey McCormack
    Sue Mitchell McCulley
    Tom McCulley
    Julie Bean McDonnell
    Patty McDonough
    Stacey Meli McMahon
    Michael McNulty
    Patrick McNulty
    Kathleen Bradley Mehan
    Lani Hampson Mellendick
    Robert Meyring
    Bob Molz
    Glenn Moran
    Jim Morgan
    Richard O'Connor
    Erin Daly O'Mara
    Brian O'Neill
    Christopher O'Rourke
    Maru Arrieta Palmer
    Laura Porterfield
    Beth Quinlan
    Thomas Ralston
    Tony Rogers
    Cindy Rhodes
    Katie Schmidt
    Karen Salter Scornavacca
    Brian Strong
    Eileen Ginty Snyder
    Jennifer Linner Stankiewicz
    Robert Stankiewicz
    Jeff Straits
    Mary Ann Sweenney
    Sean Tighe
    Tammy Trainer
    Jackie Wilson
    Chris Younger

    *List is updated every Monday

     

     


     

    Class of 1986

     

    Class of 1985 and 1986 Social
    Details: Saturday, October 2 at 7 p.m. at the Palmieri Activities Center (PAC)
    Price: $25 per person
    Hot appetizers, beer, and wine will be provided.


    The classmates listed below are members of the Reunion Planning Committee.

    Ed Caruso
    Suzi Caulfield Granger
    Billy Otterbein

     

    Below is the list of classmates who have registered for Reunion Weekend 2020/2021.

    Tom Barnes
    Boyd Bocklet
    John Callahan
    Eddie Caruso
    Kevin Fitzgerald
    Martin Golibart
    Suzanne Golibart
    Amy Heim
    Kathleen Haney Jillions
    Jeanne Hoffman Lynch
    Katie Larkin
    Thomas Leverone
    Steve Long
    Lisa Luksic
    Stephen Mahoney
    Mary Rollins
    Fran Rosinski
    Colleen Scallion
    John Shields
    John Singleton
    John Sullivan
    Joe O'Ferrall
    Bill Otterbein
    Mike Walker
    Daneen Marrella Weaver
    Tom Wiegartner

    *List is updated every Monday

     


     

    Class of 1985

     

    Class of 1985 and 1986 Social
    Details: Saturday, October 2 at 7 p.m. at the Palmieri Acitivities Center (PAC)
    Price: $25 per person
    Hot appetizers, beer, and wine will be provided.


    The classmates listed below are members of the Reunion Planning Committee.

    Tom Arrowsmith
    Sheila Breschi Bolte
    Bob Brennan
    Marian Brown
    Beth Czapski
    Len Day
    Joanie Katchmar
    Jack Lynch
    Margot Margle
    Carolyn McGinley
    Frank McShalley
    Karen Geckle Moritz

     

    Below is the list of classmates who have registered for Reunion Weekend 2020/2021.

    Theresa Schloth Allerton
    Tom Arrowsmith
    Sheila Breschi Bolte
    Marian Brown
    Opie Bindel
    Beth McMullen Czapski Len Day
    Therese Mullaney Draddy
    Timothy Feeney
    Mary Hopkins Finn
    Kevin Foley
    Dean Hedley
    Beth Lacy Horner
    Lisa Schell Knauf
    Jeff Lawrence
    Lynn McGowan
    Frank McShalley
    Tom Mckeon
    Anderson Mensah
    Karen Geckle Moritz
    Jocelyn Munns
    Jim Parshall
    Kerry Nolan Pellicane
    DJ Stevenson
    Mark Swenarton
    Jean Anne Furey Walsh
    Ted Walsh
    Joanie Conroy Williams

    *List is updated every Monday

     


     

    Class of 1981

     

    Class of 1980 and 1981 Social
    Details: Saturday, October 2 at 6:30 p.m. at Lower Bradley
    Price: $25 per person
    Hot appetizers, beer, and wine will be provided.


    The classmates listed below are members of the Reunion Planning Committee.

    Ellen Callahan
    David Conaghan
    Maggie Deegan
    Susan Janowiak
    Carol Phelan Marsh

     

    Below is the list of classmates who have registered for Reunion Weekend 2020/2021.

    Mary Lonergan Adams
    Gregg Azcuy
    Fr. Jim Byer
    Kathy Blount-Stamp
    Ellen Callahan
    David Conaghan
    Margie Cunningham
    Mary Arnold Cory
    Patty Daneri
    Lisa Devine
    Maggie Deegan
    Doc Dougherty
    Dian Ducey
    Jack Ensor
    Dick Flanigan
    Bill Foley
    Kathy Forler
    Patty Parrish Flott
    JoAnn Hallahan
    Peter Hodgson
    Patty Daley Hodgson
    Susan Janowiak
    Mary Ellen Larkin
    Carol Phelan-Marsh
    Jerry Murphy
    Steven O'Connor
    Jim Plant
    Jim Power
    Cathy Rutland
    Melinda Smith
    John Spadaro
    John Sullivan
    Joe Suter
    Cathy Doran Wilcox

    *List is updated every Monday

     


     

    Class of 1980

     

    Class of 1980 and 1981 Social
    Details: Saturday, October 2 at 6:30 p.m. at Lower Bradley
    Price: $25 per person
    Hot appetizers, beer, and wine will be provided.


    The classmates listed below are members of the Reunion Planning Committee.

    Harry Daley
    Charlie Haberkorn
    Elaine Vining
    Judy Zocchi

     

    Below is the list of classmates who have registered for Reunion Weekend 2020/2021.

    RJ Binau
    Phil Casey
    Mike Cole
    Bill Beierschmitt
    Maureen O'Hagan Daley
    Harry Daley
    Kevin Dolan
    Philip Dolan
    Maureen Cashen Dolan
    Cathy Dowd
    Charlie Haberkorn
    Tom Hippchen
    Cindy Flood Jimmo
    Liz Barrett Maher
    Rick Muller
    Joan McKenna Kavanagh
    Peggy Flanigan Rager
    David Rutland
    Andrea Quinn Ryan
    George Schepp
    Peggy Bikowski Schooler
    Julie Stevenson Solt
    Liz Strong
    Katie Kane Sullivan
    Arthur Uy
    Jeff Velky
    Elaine Holland Vining
    Marie Jandzen Wyatt
    Judy Zocchi

    *List is updated every Monday

     


     

    Class of 1976

     

    Class of 1976 Social
    Details: Saturday, October 2 at 3:30 p.m. at AC Patio facing Knott Auditorum
    Price: $25 per person
    Hot appetizers, beer, and wine will be provided.


    The classmates listed below are members of the Reunion Planning Committee.

    Anne Cataline
    Mike Cataline

     

    Below is the list of classmates who have registered for Reunion Weekend 2020/2021.

    Ann Attanasio
    Brian Barry
    Hugh Breslin
    Mike Casey
    Michael Cataline
    Jack Causa
    Al Clark
    Greg Curliss
    John Davis
    Joseph DiStanislao
    Pat Dolan
    Chris Fallon
    Pete Ford
    Elizabeth Hogan
    Steve Kaplan
    Ed Knox
    Dennis O'Leary
    Mark Leddy
    Kate Otto
    AJ Pallotta
    Anne Pope
    Bob Quinn
    Danny Ryan
    Joe Simonetta
    David Strobel
    Greg Vassalotti

    *List is updated every Monday

     


     

    Class of 1975

     

    Class of 1975 Drop-In Social
    Details: Saturday, October 2 at 4 p.m. at the Terrace Porch
    Price: Free
    This is a drop-in social. BYOB.

     


    The classmates listed below are members of the Reunion Planning Committee.

    John Binau
    Bob Cardoni
    Mike Connelly
    Martha Kenney
    Romas Laskauskas
    Bob Rudd

     

     

    Below is the list of classmates who have registered for Reunion Weekend 2020/2021.

    John Binau
    John Bittle
    Bill Boyle
    Bob Cardoni
    Mike Connolly
    Bill Harrington
    Bob Rudd
    Steve Why

    *List is updated every Monday

     

     


     

    Class of 1971

     

    Purchase Class of 1971 50th Reunion apparel here! Webstore closes on 9/14.

     

    Golden Mountaineer Mass
    Details: Friday, October 1 at 5 p.m. in the Chapel of the Immaculate Conception
    Price: Free
    Celebrate your Golden Reunion and receive your Golden Mountaineer medals.

    Alumni Banquet
    Details: Friday, October 1 at 6:30 p.m. in Patriot Hall
    Price: Members of the Class of 1970, 1971, and 2020 are complimentary
    All alumni are invited to celebrate the Brute Medal Recipients and the members of the 50th classes, 1970 and 1971, as we celebrate their Golden Mountaineer Reunion.

    Class of 1971 Cocktails and Dinner
    Details: Saturday, October 2 at 5:30 p.m. in the Mount Café
    Price: $50 per person
    Dinner, beer, and wine will be provided.

     

     


    The classmates listed below are members of the Reunion Planning Committee.

    Dr. John Calamia, DMD
    Bob Dunn
    Jack Ellis
    Tim Hanlon
    Joe Kulick
    Mike Mullaney
    Gene Whissel

     

     

    Below is the list of classmates who have registered for Reunion Weekend 2020/2021.

    Raymond Baker
    Greg Bolan
    Tom Burns
    Herb Cromwell
    Dave Dale
    Timothy Doory
    John Doyle
    Bob Eckert
    Jack Ellis
    John Everett
    Ed Ewald
    Pete Ferrario
    Pat Gallagher
    Ned Gargiulo
    Gene Himmelsbach
    Tim Hanlon
    Tad Hinder
    Joe Howard
    Tom Hustak
    John Jones
    Joseph Kulick
    Bill Mammen
    Steve Marohl
    Mike McDermott
    Walt Morris
    Mike Mullaney
    Bob O'Brien
    Frank Pugliese
    Charles Raisch
    Steve Rubino
    Ralph Santoro
    Frank Sanzaro
    George Savastano
    Paul Schwartz
    John Sherwin
    Michael Smith
    Ted Tanke
    Jim Tinney
    Gene Whissel

    *List is updated every Monday

     

     


     

    Class of 1970

     

    Golden Mountaineer Mass
    Details: Friday, October 1 at 5 p.m. in the Chapel of the Immaculate Conception
    Price: Free
    Celebrate your Golden Reunion and receive your Golden Mountaineer medals.

    Alumni Banquet
    Details: Friday, October 1 at 6:30 p.m. in Patriot Hall
    Price: Members of the Class of 1970, 1971, and 2020 are complimentary
    All alumni are invited to celebrate the Brute Medal Recipients and the members of the 50th classes, 1970 and 1971, as we celebrate their Golden Mountaineer Reunion.

    Class of 1970 Dinner
    Details: Saturday, October 2 at 6 p.m. in Seminary Dining
    Price: $50 per person
    Dinner, beer, and wine will be provided.

     


    The classmates listed below are members of the Reunion Planning Committee.

    Joe Ackler
    Bob Branson
    Jim Clarke
    Larry Donato
    Bryan Foertsch
    Gary Mazzucco
    Brian Smith

     

     

    Below is the list of classmates who have registered for Reunion Weekend 2020/2021.

    Joe Ackler
    Pete Altimare
    Joe Baldacchino
    Peter Bell
    Peter Benninger
    Bob Branson
    Earl Brown
    John Casey
    David Capone
    Mike Cassidy
    Jim Clarke
    John Conmy
    Joe Doherty
    Larry Donato
    Jim Downey
    Frank Fleming
    Bryan Foertsh
    Steve Hess
    Ed Holland
    John Hurley
    Tom Huegelmeyer
    Mace Hunt
    Charlie Karl
    Pat Kennedy
    John Kenney
    John Kirk
    Dr. John Martellini
    Jim McAneny
    Brian McEnaney
    Njuguna Mahugu
    Jerry Middlemiss
    Bob Miller
    Butch Myers
    John Novey
    John O'Brien
    Mike O'Connell
    Larry Otter
    Thomas Offutt
    Gary Palank
    Bob Pugliese
    Pete Roberts
    Mick Rodgers
    Mike Ryan
    Pete Schwartz
    Ted Shearer
    Marty Sheridan
    Brian Smith
    Ron Smith
    Bob Sneeringer
    Rob Voigt
    Thomas Wilson

    *List is updated every Monday

     

     


     

    Class of 1966

     

    There is no official class social planned at this time.


    There are no classmates serving on the Reunion Planning Committee.

     

    Below is the list of classmates who have registered for Reunion Weekend 2020/2021.

    Ken Swomley

    *List is updated every Monday

     


     

    Class of 1965

     

    Class of 1965 Dinner
    Details: Saturday, October 2 at 6 p.m. in O'Hara Dining Room
    Price: $50 per person
    Dinner, beer, and wine will be provided.

     


    The classmates listed below are members of the Reunion Planning Committee.

    Dick Hart
    John McKee
    Wayne Mascia

     

     

    Below is the list of classmates who have registered for Reunion Weekend 2020/2021.

    Bill Bellew
    Robert Callahan
    John Devlin
    Bob Diegelmann
    Michael Fitzgerald
    Dick Hart
    Tom HIpp
    John McKee
    Gene Messore
    Ed Mohler
    Larry Orendorff
    Nicholas Otzel
    Al Rufe

    *List is updated every Monday

     

     


     

    Class of 1961

     

    Class of 1960 and 1961 Dinner
    Details: Saturday, October 2 at 6 p.m. in President's Dining Room
    Price: $50 per person
    Dinner, beer, and wine will be provided.

     


    There are no classmates serving on the Reunion Planning Committee.

     

    Below is the list of classmates who have registered for Reunion Weekend 2020/2021.

    Dick Christopher
    Tom Courtney

    *List is updated every Monday

     

     


     

    Class of 1960

     

    Class of 1960 and 1961 Dinner
    Details: Saturday, October 2 at 6 p.m. in President's Dining Room
    Price: $50 per person
    Dinner, beer, and wine will be provided.


    There are no classmates serving on the Reunion Planning Committee.

     

    Below is the list of classmates who have registered for Reunion Weekend 2020/2021.

    Bill Barrett
    Ed Grace
    Father Gregg Elliott
    Neil Kenny
    Matt McHugh
    Dick Moye
    Bill Wood

    *List is updated every Monday

     


     

    Classes of 1950, 1951, 1955 and 1956

     

    Class of 1950, 1951, 1955 and 1956 Dinner
    Details: Saturday, October 2 at 6 p.m in Priest's DIning Room
    Price: $50 per person
    Dinner, beer, and wine will be provided.

     


    There are no classmates serving on the Reunion Planning Committee.

     

    Below is the list of classmates who have registered for Reunion Weekend 2020/2021.

    There are no classmates registered at this time.

    *List is updated every Monday